Plaquettes de frein Actros MPI WVA 29108 | 29087 AllMax Pro

SKU: 29087-2-1
In Stock

Original price was: CFA45,000.00.Current price is: CFA40,000.00.

Did you like this product? Add to favorites now and follow the product.

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Description

Marque: AllMax Pro
Dimensions (LxSxW): 248 x 30 x 109 (mm)

Plaquettes de frein Mercedes Benz Actros MP1 /MP2

Compatible pour:

Bova, BPW, DAF, Gigant / SAE / SMB, Iveco, Jost, MAN, Mercedes-Benz, Neoplan, ROR / Meritor, Gigant / SAE / SMB, SAF, Saurer, Scania, Schmitz Cargobull, Setra, Van Hool

Ref MB: 0064201120

remplace Référence n° Propriétés Data
Bova 204552 Côté d’assemblage Essieu arrière
BPW 02.031.21.40.0 Épaisseur [mm] S 30
DAF 1433011 Hauteur [mm] H 109
DAF 1439324 Largeur [mm] W 248
DAF 1528388
DAF 1529336
DAF 1617343
DAF 1797053
DAF 1800830
DAF 1878030
DAF 1962265
DAF 1962583
DAF 1982826
DAF 908134
Gigant / SAE / SMB 709291037
Gigant / SAE / SMB 709317202
Gigant / SAE / SMB 9291037
Gigant / SAE / SMB 9317202
Gigant / SAE / SMB M91004502
Gigant / SAE / SMB 9291037
Iveco 0190 6439
Iveco 0299 2348
Iveco 0299 2476
Iveco 0299 5637
Iveco 0299 5809
Iveco 0299 5819
Iveco 0299 5820
Iveco 0299 5938
Iveco 0299 6189
Iveco 0299 6378
Iveco 0299 6515
Iveco 190 6439
Iveco 299 2348
Iveco 299 2476
Iveco 299 5637
Iveco 299 5809
Iveco 299 5819
Iveco 299 5938
Iveco 299 6189
Iveco 299 6378
Iveco 299 6515
Iveco 4121 1278
Iveco 4254 1062
Iveco 4256 7702
Iveco 4256 8632
Iveco 5 0005 5167
Iveco 9947 6098
Jost JAE 02 504 010 20
MAN 81.50820.5104
MAN 81.50820.6030
MAN 81.50820.6032
MAN 81.50820.6033
MAN 81.50820.6055
MAN 81.50820.6056
MAN 81.50820.6061
MAN 81.50820.6070
MAN 81.50820.6071
MAN N1.01401.5973
Mercedes-Benz 000 421 4310
Mercedes-Benz 002 420 4920
Mercedes-Benz 002 420 7720
Mercedes-Benz 003 420 1020
Mercedes-Benz 003 420 1620
Mercedes-Benz 003 420 2020
Mercedes-Benz 003 420 2220
Mercedes-Benz 003 420 3520
Mercedes-Benz 004 420 2220
Mercedes-Benz 004 420 2220 10
Mercedes-Benz 004 420 6020
Mercedes-Benz 006 420 1020
Mercedes-Benz 006 420 1120
Mercedes-Benz 008 420 5620
Mercedes-Benz 626 423 0010
Neoplan 0821.340.00
Neoplan 0821.351.00
ROR / Meritor MDP3087K
ROR / Meritor MDP9000
SAF 3.057.0077.00
SAF 3.057.0077.01
SAF 3.057.0079.00
SAF 5.317.0023.00
SAF 5.317.0024.00
Saurer 5317002300
Saurer 5317002400
Scania 1390428
Scania 1415153
Scania 1444125
Scania 1521979
Scania 1522633
Scania 1527633
Scania 1734529
Scania 1856108
Scania 1890860
Scania 1890861
Scania 1914100
Scania 2121537
Scania 2325212
Scania 2325213
Scania 2920101
Scania 521979
Schmitz Cargobull 017 251
Schmitz Cargobull 017 927
Setra 8.285.000.571
Setra 8.285.500.571
Setra 8.285.515.554
Setra 8.285.515.573
Van Hool 11022968

Additional information

fabriquant

PERTEC